Série D - 2019.2

2019.2
  • 380
  • 108
  • 12
Artilheiros
  • Maycon Douglas Dos Santos Oliveira 19
  • Yago Costa Oliveira 14
  • Roberto Dias Eduardo 10
  • Alex Leite da Silva 9
  • Anderson Maia Carvalho Junior 8
  • Ronaldy Wylian da Silva Santana 6
  • Douglas Cerqueira de Mello 6
  • Cleiton Pereira Braga 6
  • Alexandre Silva dos Anjos 6
  • Cristian Santos Araujo Silva 6
Ver todos
Cartões amarelos
  • Itamar Pinheiro de Almeida Almeida 3
  • Andre Luis Correa 3
  • Diego Santana Silva 2
  • Leonardo De Oliveira 2
  • Francismar Santos da Fonseca 2
  • Tiago Carlos Duda Araújo 2
  • Janderson Luiz Silva da Conceição 2
  • Bryan de Souza Naman 2
  • Fagner Leandro Castro dos Santos 2
  • Thales Maciel de Oliveira 2
  • João Vitor De Oliveira Quaresma 2
  • Gabriel Pereira Araujo 2
  • Lucas Julio Nascimento 2
  • Rui Oliveira dos Santos 2
  • Marcos Ulisses 1
  • Guilherme Telles 1
  • Romário Teixeira Martins 1
  • Diego Salles 1
  • Cayo Roberto 1
  • Jefferson Moreira Augusto 1
  • Ivan Luiz Moura De Albuquerque 1
  • Ruhan Castro Ferro de Souza 1
  • Maurício da Silva dos Santos 1
  • Lucas Barroso Reis Marques 1
  • Luiz Carlos Rodrigues Martins Jr 1
  • Celso Antônio Moura dos Santos 1
  • Victor Hugo Matos Ribeiro 1
  • Jeandeson Sales da Silva Santos 1
  • Mauricio Domingos Santos Moreira 1
  • Wellyson Sousa gomes 1
  • Walbber Gomes de Santana 1
  • Guilherme Gomes Alves 1
  • Ramon dos Santos Cabral de Andrade 1
  • Raphael Façanha Lopes Ayres 1
  • Jordan Ubaldo ramos 1
  • Cristian Santos Araujo Silva 1
  • Jamelli Alves de Lima Santos 1
  • Leonardo Pessanha dos Santos 1
  • Ramon Rodrigues Alves Barbosa 1
  • Renato Santos do Nascimento 1
  • Daniel Magno Silva Rebouças 1
  • Régis Alessandro Cardoso da Silva 1
  • Fábio André Mota de Souza 1
  • Guilherme Barbosa Morais 1
  • Alessandro de Alvarenga Medronho 1
  • Guilherme Thomas Torres 1
  • Rafael Da Silva Afonso 1
  • Ericleiton Martins Albuquerque 1
  • Anderson Mendes da Costa 1
  • Pedro Bernardo Junior 1
  • Edilson Carvalho da Silva 1
  • Patrick de Oliveira Queles 1
  • Danillo soares da costa 1
  • Matheus Santos de Paula Lima 1
  • Yury Bezerra da Fonseca 1
  • Mauricio da Silva de Almeida 1
  • João Victor Da Silva Ferreira 1
  • Victor Hugo Nascimento da Silva 1
  • Rodrigo Higino de Almeida Barros 1
  • Willian Carvalho Rodrigues Pereira 1
  • Diego Felipe de Souza 1
  • Alexandre Silva de Oliveira Junior 1
  • Charles Rafael Vale Dutra 1
  • Marcus Vinicius de Almeida Ribeiro 1
  • Eduardo Gomes da Silva 1
  • Douglas Cerqueira de Mello 1
  • Lucas Andrade dos Santos 1
  • Igor Teixeira Rodrigues 1
  • Atila Almeida da Rocha 1
  • Wellerson Fabrício De Queiroz 1
  • Luciano Siqueira Lobo 1
  • Emerson Rodrigues do Nascimento 1
  • Kaio Vieira Ribeiro 1
  • Cleiton Pereira Braga 1
  • Divanir Lúcio sobrinho junior 1
  • Alexsandro Gonzaga Tome 1
  • Alex Leite da Silva 1
  • Paulo Ricardo Da Silva Alves 1
  • Luciano guerra de Souza 1
  • Diogo de Souza Teixeira 1
  • Darlan da Silva de Carvalho 1
  • Gabriel dos Santos Severino 1
  • Rafael Da Silva dos santos 1
  • Arlon Anderson de Oliveira Lima 1
  • Matheus Nattan dos Santos de Oliveira 1
  • Lucas Lima da Silva 1
  • Jose Lupicinio Dos Santos Neto 1
  • Marcos Lorran 1
  • Bruno Igor Urbano de Barros 1
  • David Santos de Oliveira 1
  • Paulo Henrique Da Silva Oliveira 1
  • Jardel Santos Cardoso 1
Ver todos
Cartões vermelhos
  • Uilard Rodrigo Antunes da Silva 1
  • Rodrigo Higino de Almeida Barros 1
  • Thales Maciel de Oliveira 1
  • Leonardo De Oliveira 1
  • Celso Antônio Moura dos Santos 1
  • Edson Da Silva Ribeiro 1
  • Marcos Ulisses 1
  • Maurício da Silva dos Santos 1
  • David Santos de Oliveira 1
  • Ericleiton Martins Albuquerque 1
  • Alexandre Silva de Oliveira Junior 1
  • Wellerson Fabrício De Queiroz 1
Ver todos

Fases da competição

Final

Final - Copa Dryfit

Semi Finais

Semi Finais - Dryfit Cup

Quartas de Finais

Oitavas de Finais

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

Equipe Pts J V E D GP GC SG
Penharol 15 5 5 0 0 19 12 7
Milenium FC 7 5 2 1 2 20 16 4
Itamaraca FC 7 5 2 1 2 23 22 1
Gelin FC 7 5 2 1 2 16 15 1
Atrito 7 5 2 1 2 15 14 1
Corona FC 0 5 0 0 5 17 31 -14

Grupo 2

Equipe Pts J V E D GP GC SG
Tottenhan de Colégio 13 5 4 1 0 18 6 12
Atlético Amorim 12 5 4 0 1 23 10 13
Alta City 8 5 2 2 1 16 12 4
Milan Fut7 7 5 2 1 2 12 13 -1
Pago Chopp 3 5 1 0 4 7 19 -12
FMR 0 5 0 0 5 7 23 -16

Grupo 3

Equipe Pts J V E D GP GC SG
Aliança Tricolor F7 12 5 4 0 1 31 15 16
Quase Nada FC 12 5 4 0 1 23 21 2
Leons 9 5 3 0 2 26 17 9
Arata FC 9 5 3 0 2 15 16 -1
Faz Raiva FC 3 5 1 0 4 13 25 -12
Aja-x F7 0 5 0 0 5 10 24 -14