Punições

  • Atleta Equipe Competição Tipo da punição Total
  • Erick dos Santos Vasconcellos Dias Agressão E.C. Canto do Rio TRIBUNAL 3/60
  • Erick dos Santos Vasconcellos Dias Agressão Estrela FC TRIBUNAL 3/60
  • Robert de Jesus Leirosa Agressão Alçapão Futebol Clube TRIBUNAL 3/60
  • Jofre Franco Severino Agressão/Desrespeito a Organização E.C. Canto do Rio TRIBUNAL 1/99
  • Miler Guimarães Santos Agressão E.C. Canto do Rio TRIBUNAL 1/40
  • José Carlos Rodrigues de Matos Agressão E.C. Canto do Rio TRIBUNAL 2/40
  • Diogo Silva Pereira Agressão Alçapão Futebol Clube TRIBUNAL 3/50
  • Matheus Henrique Angra da Silva Agressão Alçapão Futebol Clube TRIBUNAL 3/40
  • Rubens da Silva Moreira Agressão Alçapão Futebol Clube TRIBUNAL 3/40
  • Matheus Noronha Silva GalatasaRio TRIBUNAL 0/40
  • Eduardo Oliveira de Brito Brahmeiros TRIBUNAL 1/40
  • Leonardo Lima Henriques Brahmeiros TRIBUNAL 1/10
  • Jonathan Souza Carneiro Quase Nada FC TRIBUNAL 0/10
  • Marlon Machado Simões Alcoolatras FC TRIBUNAL 22/30
  • Marlon Machado Simões Celtics TRIBUNAL 22/30
  • Marlon Machado Simões Choppecoense Futebol Clube TRIBUNAL 22/30
  • William de Jesus Cyrillo Catolé City TRIBUNAL 5/29
  • William de Jesus Cyrillo Irajá FC TRIBUNAL 5/29
  • Jonathan Guilherme Altoe Maciel Tamo Junto FS TRIBUNAL 4/30
  • Diogo Alves Telles de Oliveira 5Rios TRIBUNAL 14/31
  • Diogo Alves Telles de Oliveira Real Estrela Amigos TRIBUNAL 14/31
  • Diogo Alves Telles de Oliveira União F.C TRIBUNAL 14/31
  • Matheus Aurélio da Silva Santos Milenium FC TRIBUNAL 4/15
  • Walbber Gomes de Santana Penharol TRIBUNAL 1/30
  • Walbber Gomes de Santana Ratolandia FC TRIBUNAL 1/30
  • Victor Ferreira Soares Campos Cruzeiro FC TRIBUNAL 3/30
  • Victor Ferreira Soares Campos CT22BEACH TRIBUNAL 3/30
  • Victor Ferreira Soares Campos Vila SA TRIBUNAL 3/30
  • Brendon Diamantino Alves Fabulosos FC TRIBUNAL 1/30
  • Deivison da Silva Ferreira Alta City TRIBUNAL 3/30
  • Deivison da Silva Ferreira Real Estrela Amigos TRIBUNAL 3/30
  • Johnatha Kleber Veloso do Nascimento TRIBUNAL 0/99
  • Ricardo da Silva Macedo Ferreira Caozada FC TRIBUNAL 4/99
  • Ricardo da Silva Macedo Ferreira Maré 00 FC TRIBUNAL 4/99
  • Ricardo da Silva Macedo Ferreira Seleça TRIBUNAL 4/99
  • Ruan Gomes de Albuquerque Maciel Budweiser FC TRIBUNAL 0/5
  • Ruan Gomes de Albuquerque Maciel Galáticos TRIBUNAL 0/5
  • William Reis de Oliveira Fumaça TRIBUNAL 6/18
  • William Reis de Oliveira Garotada FC TRIBUNAL 6/18
  • William Reis de Oliveira Real Madruga TRIBUNAL 6/18
  • William Reis de Oliveira Talentos FC TRIBUNAL 6/18
  • William Reis de Oliveira Tropa do Facão TRIBUNAL 6/18
  • Matheus Santos Rhodes Kriptonita F.C. TRIBUNAL 0/12
  • Matheus Santos Rhodes Los Cachorros TRIBUNAL 0/12
  • Matheus Santos Rhodes Penharol TRIBUNAL 0/12
  • Matheus Santos Rhodes Ratolandia FC TRIBUNAL 0/12
  • Matheus Santos Rhodes Real Betis TRIBUNAL 0/12
  • Matheus Santos Rhodes Real Resenha Club TRIBUNAL 0/12
  • Matheus Santos Rhodes Unidos Por Acaso TRIBUNAL 0/12
  • Matheus Santos Rhodes Vila Isabel FC TRIBUNAL 0/12
  • Michel Soares Ferreira Campão FC TRIBUNAL 0/99
  • Michel Soares Ferreira Monthab FC TRIBUNAL 0/99
  • Victor Hugo Matos Ribeiro Alcoolatras FC TRIBUNAL 6/40
  • Victor Hugo Matos Ribeiro Borussia Vaz Lobo TRIBUNAL 6/40
  • Victor Hugo Matos Ribeiro Brahmeiros TRIBUNAL 6/40
  • Victor Hugo Matos Ribeiro Pago Chopp TRIBUNAL 6/40
  • Victor Hugo Matos Ribeiro Penharol TRIBUNAL 6/40
  • Wallace Batista De Oliveira Cordovil City TRIBUNAL 3/5
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Atrito TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Caozada FC TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Cardeal TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Celtics TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Fumaça TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Manguaça FC TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Orlando City TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Toca & Sai TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Welverton Santos da Silva Unidos Por Acaso TRIBUNAL 7/15
  • Luan Collyer Monteiro Tô Zuando FC TRIBUNAL 4/5
  • Luan Collyer Monteiro To Zuando Sub20 TRIBUNAL 4/5
  • Luan Collyer Monteiro Unidos Por Acaso TRIBUNAL 4/5
  • Rodrigo Cardoso Halfoun Ousados FS TRIBUNAL 8/30
  • Rodrigo Cardoso Halfoun Toca & Sai TRIBUNAL 8/30
  • Rodrigo Cardoso Halfoun Unidos Por Acaso TRIBUNAL 8/30
  • Lucas Julio Nascimento Aliança Tricolor F7 TRIBUNAL 0/60
  • Lucas Julio Nascimento Balança Rede TRIBUNAL 0/60
  • Lucas Julio Nascimento Catolé City TRIBUNAL 0/60
  • Lucas Julio Nascimento Irajá FC TRIBUNAL 0/60
  • Lucas Julio Nascimento Maré 00 FC TRIBUNAL 0/60
  • Lucas Julio Nascimento Meninos da Vila TRIBUNAL 0/60
  • Alex Barboza Rodrigues Manguaça FC TRIBUNAL 0/60
  • Guilherme de Almeida Soares Manguaça FC TRIBUNAL 3/40
  • Rafael da Silva Dias Trem Bala FC TRIBUNAL 1/40
  • Igor Augusto Macedo Silva Galácticos FA TRIBUNAL 1/40
  • Igor Augusto Macedo Silva Ousados FS TRIBUNAL 1/40
  • Marcos Vinicius Borges de Almeida Seleça Série B AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Leandro Paes Macedo Danados FC Série C AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Fabricio da Silva Pinto Carola FC Série C AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Matheus Felipe Da Silva Feitosa Tropa do Facão Série A AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Marcos Paulo Nascimento Ferreira Tropa do Facão Série A AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Francisco Lucas Martins Andrade ParaTudo Série A AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Gabriel Victor Cabral da Silva União FA Série B AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Wellington Fernandes Afonso Família Lutthor FC Série C AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Cayo Eduardo Rodrigues Santos Garra Fut Cerva Série B AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Max Angelo de Paula Esperança Grêmio Carioca FC Série C AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Lucas Ramalho Fernandes da Silva Tamo Junto FC Série D AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Wendel Braga Ferreira BR City Série E AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Wendel Braga Ferreira Familia Bradeskus Série E AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Thiago Basilio Nobre Silvino Bicão FC Divisão de Acesso AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Jonathan Alexandre Ferreira Alves Boituva FS Série E AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Marcelo de Farias Barreto Brasil Swans Série E AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Vagner Catalino Camberlin Junior Corinthians TRIBUNAL 9/20
  • Vagner Catalino Camberlin Junior CT22BEACH TRIBUNAL 9/20
  • Vagner Catalino Camberlin Junior Ousados FS TRIBUNAL 9/20
  • Vagner Catalino Camberlin Junior Pique Lyon TRIBUNAL 9/20
  • Vagner Catalino Camberlin Junior PSI FC TRIBUNAL 9/20
  • Vagner Catalino Camberlin Junior Santastico Futebol e Cachaça TRIBUNAL 9/20
  • Vagner Catalino Camberlin Junior São Bento F.C TRIBUNAL 9/20
  • Jonathan dos Santos Silva Atrito TRIBUNAL 9/30
  • Jonathan dos Santos Silva Beco do Juca FR TRIBUNAL 9/30
  • Jonathan dos Santos Silva Irmandade Futebol Society TRIBUNAL 9/30
  • Jonathan dos Santos Silva Jotta'N FutCerva TRIBUNAL 9/30
  • Jonathan dos Santos Silva Maré 00 FC TRIBUNAL 9/30
  • Jonathan dos Santos Silva Meninos da Vila FC TRIBUNAL 9/30
  • Jonathan dos Santos Silva Pinhará FC TRIBUNAL 9/30
  • Edward Junio Da Silva Martins de Oliveira Chiboca FC Divisão de Acesso AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Deivison Flausino da Silva Chiboca FC Divisão de Acesso AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Daniel Claudino Macedo Da Silva Império Futebol Clube Divisão de Acesso AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Leandro Da Costa Nascimento Império Futebol Clube Divisão de Acesso AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Pedro Henrique dos Santos da Silva União da JJ Dryfit Night Cup AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Erick dos Santos Lopes River / Velozes FC Dryfit Night Cup AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1
  • Wallace Santos Rodrigues da Silva Familia Santos FC Série C AUTOMATICA - Cartões amarelos 0/1
  • Wallace Guilherme Pinto da Silva Estrela FC Série E AUTOMATICA - Cartão vermelho 0/1